Видове сладководни риби в река Кришна(Krishna) - източник Fishbase.org. |
Вид | Семейство |
Acanthocobitis rubidipinnis | Balitoridae |
Amblyceps mangois | Amblycipitidae |
Amblypharyngodon mola | Cyprinidae |
Anguilla bengalensis bengalensis | Anguillidae |
Aplocheilus lineatus | Aplocheilidae |
Aspidoparia morar | Cyprinidae |
Bagarius yarrelli | Sisoridae |
Balitora mysorensis | Balitoridae |
Barbodes sarana | Cyprinidae |
Barilius barila | Cyprinidae |
Barilius barna | Cyprinidae |
Barilius bendelisis | Cyprinidae |
Bhavania australis | Balitoridae |
Botia striata | Cobitidae |
Catla catla | Cyprinidae |
Chanda nama | Ambassidae |
Channa marulius | Channidae |
Channa punctata | Channidae |
Channa striata | Channidae |
Chela cachius | Cyprinidae |
Chela laubuca | Cyprinidae |
Cirrhinus cirrhosus | Cyprinidae |
Cirrhinus fulungee | Cyprinidae |
Crossocheilus latius | Cyprinidae |
Cyprinus carpio carpio | Cyprinidae |
Danio aequipinnatus | Cyprinidae |
Danio malabaricus | Cyprinidae |
Danio rerio | Cyprinidae |
Devario devario | Cyprinidae |
Esomus barbatus | Cyprinidae |
Esomus danricus | Cyprinidae |
Esomus thermoicos | Cyprinidae |
Etroplus maculatus | Cichlidae |
Etroplus suratensis | Cichlidae |
Eutropiichthys goongwaree | Schilbeidae |
Eutropiichthys vacha | Schilbeidae |
Gagata itchkeea | Sisoridae |
Garra bicornuta | Cyprinidae |
Garra gotyla stenorhynchus | Cyprinidae |
Glossogobius giuris | Gobiidae |
Glyptothorax lonah | Sisoridae |
Glyptothorax trewavasae | Sisoridae |
Gudusia chapra | Clupeidae |
Hemibagrus maydelli | Bagridae |
Heteropneustes fossilis | Heteropneustidae |
Hypophthalmichthys molitrix | Cyprinidae |
Hypselobarbus curmuca | Cyprinidae |
Hypselobarbus dobsoni | Cyprinidae |
Hypselobarbus kolus | Cyprinidae |
Hypselobarbus pulchellus | Cyprinidae |
Indoreonectes evezardi | Balitoridae |
Labeo ariza | Cyprinidae |
Labeo bata | Cyprinidae |
Labeo boga | Cyprinidae |
Labeo boggut | Cyprinidae |
Labeo calbasu | Cyprinidae |
Labeo fimbriatus | Cyprinidae |
Labeo gonius | Cyprinidae |
Labeo kawrus | Cyprinidae |
Labeo pangusia | Cyprinidae |
Labeo porcellus | Cyprinidae |
Labeo potail | Cyprinidae |
Labeo rohita | Cyprinidae |
Lepidocephalus thermalis | Cobitidae |
Longischistura striata | Balitoridae |
Macrognathus pancalus | Mastacembelidae |
Mastacembelus armatus | Mastacembelidae |
Mystus cavasius | Bagridae |
Mystus vittatus | Bagridae |
Nemacheilus anguilla | Balitoridae |
Nemacheilus rueppelli | Balitoridae |
Neotropius khavalchor | Schilbeidae |
Notopterus notopterus | Notopteridae |
Ompok bimaculatus | Siluridae |
Ompok pabda | Siluridae |
Oreichthys cosuatis | Cyprinidae |
Oreochromis mossambicus | Cichlidae |
Osteobrama cotio peninsularis | Cyprinidae |
Osteobrama neilli | Cyprinidae |
Osteobrama vigorsii | Cyprinidae |
Osteochilus nashii | Cyprinidae |
Osteochilus thomassi | Cyprinidae |
Parambassis ranga | Ambassidae |
Parapsilorhynchus tentaculatus | Cyprinidae |
Proeutropiichthys taakree taakree | Schilbeidae |
Pseudosphromenus cupanus | Belontiidae |
Puntius amphibius | Cyprinidae |
Puntius chola | Cyprinidae |
Puntius conchonius | Cyprinidae |
Puntius dorsalis | Cyprinidae |
Puntius guganio | Cyprinidae |
Puntius sophore | Cyprinidae |
Puntius ticto | Cyprinidae |
Puntius vittatus | Cyprinidae |
Rasbora daniconius | Cyprinidae |
Rasbora rasbora | Cyprinidae |
Rita gogra | Bagridae |
Rita kuturnee | Bagridae |
Rohtee ogilbii | Cyprinidae |
Salmostoma acinaces | Cyprinidae |
Salmostoma balookee | Cyprinidae |
Salmostoma novacula | Cyprinidae |
Salmostoma phulo | Cyprinidae |
Schismatorhynchos nukta | Cyprinidae |
Silonia childreni | Schilbeidae |
Sperata aor | Bagridae |
Sperata seenghala | Bagridae |
Thynnichthys sandkhol | Cyprinidae |
Tor khudree | Cyprinidae |
Tor mussullah | Cyprinidae |
Wallago attu | Siluridae |